Jump to content

Weekly Viewer Guide - August 31 - September 2 (Scores)


whiteshoes

Recommended Posts

AUGUST 31 – SEPTEMBER 2

TOP 100 GAMES –

#1 Santa Ana (CA) Mater Dei (3-0)              62          Fairburn (GA) Creekside (2-1)        0       

#2 Las Vegas (NV) Bishop Gorman (3-0)             39         #5 Miami (FL) Central (0-1)        35        

#3 Bellflower (CA) St. John Bosco (3-0)             48        Washington (DC) Friendship Academy (1-1)          12       

#6 Hollywood (FL) Chaminade-Madonna (2-0)         41        #43 Fort Lauderdale (FL) Cardinal Gibbons (1-1)             4

#7 Duncanville (TX) (2-0)              44          Rockledge (FL) (1-1)          0      

#8 Buford (GA) (3-0)          45         Kennesaw (GA) North Cobb (0-2)                 28

#9 Lakewood (OH) St. Edward (3-0)             42       Upper Marlboro (MD) Rock Creek Christian Academy (1-1)         14

#10 Fort Lauderdale (FL) St. Thomas Aquinas (1-1)              49         Fort Myers (FL) (1-1)           0       

#11 Norman Park (GA) Colquitt County (3-0)           40         Tifton (GA) Tift County (0-3)               2

#12 Oradell (NJ) Bergen Catholic (2-0)          38          New Rochelle (NY) Iona Prep (0-1)              7

#13 Galena Park (TX) North Shore (2-0)               53             Spring (TX) (0-2)           0       

Gilbert (AZ) Highland (2-0)           17          #14 Chandler (AZ) Basha (1-1)              16

#15 Philadelphia (PA) St. Joseph Prep (1-1)               42         Jersey City (NJ) St. Peters Prep (0-2)              0       

Matthews (NC) Butler (1-1)           30          #16 Fairbanks (GA) Langston Hughes (2-1)               27

#18 Plantation (FL) American Heritage (2-0)              28           Jacksonville (FL) Trinity Christian (1-1)          6

#19 Corona (CA) Centennial (2-1)               50          Honolulu (HI) Punahou (3-1)         43         

#21 Miami (FL) Columbus (2-0)         38           Miami (FL) Killan (0-2)                 0

#22 Austin (TX) Westlake (2-0)               47            Converse (TX) Judson (0-2)           0         

#23 Hochston (GA) Mill Creek (3-0)                42          Lawrenceville (GA) Archer (1-2)            7         

#74 East St. Louis (1-1)               13             #24 Baltimore (MD) St. Frances Academy (0-3)            7       

#25 Southlake (TX) Carroll (2-0)               57         Flower Mound (TX) Marcus (0-2)            15       

Long Beach (CA) Poly (2-1)                32          #26 Mission Viejo (CA) (2-1)              28          

#27 Peoria (AZ) Liberty (2-0)           48          Phoenix (AZ) O’Connor (1-1)               14

#28 Gainesville (GA) (3-0)                  30        Coconut (FL) Coconut Creek (1-1)             22         

#29 Belleville (MI) (2-0)                56             Livonia (MI) Stevenson (0-2)             7        

#30 San Mateo (CA) Serra (2-0)                  28            Concord (CA) De La Salle (0-2)            0       

#31 Hyattsville (MD) DeMatha (2-0)                48          Fredericksburg (VA) St. Michael the Archangel (1-1)          7     

#32 Orange (CA) Lutheran (3-0)                 20            #81 Sammamish (WA) Eastside Catholic (0-1)             0      

#33 Olney (MD) Our Lady of Good Counsel (1-1)                40         Orlando (FL) Jones (0-2)              14       

#34 Scottsdale (AZ) Saguaro (2-0)                  44           Tucson (AZ) Mountain View (1-1)              20          

#64 Humble (TX) Atascocita (2-0)                  42             #35 Katy (TX) (1-1)                34        

#36 Chandler (AZ) (2-0)             49            Glendale (AZ) Mountain Ridge (0-2)                7

#37 Carrollton (GA) (2-1)            33           Rome (GA) (2-1)               13

#85 Aledo (TX) (2-0)              48           #38 Denton (TX) Guyer (1-1)                 45

#39 Akron (OH) Archbishop Hoban (3-0)                  34           Richmond (VA) Trinity Episcopal (0-1)           6        

#40 Los Alamitos (CA) (3-0)                  57              Provo (UT) Timpview (2-2)              35      

#42 Carlsbad (CA) (3-0)            56         Escondido (CA) San Pasqual (0-3)              0

#44 Highland Springs (VA) (1-0)           41           Midlothian (VA) Manchester (0-1)        35          

#45 Lehi (UT) Skybridge (4-0)                 35           South Jordan (UT) Bingham (1-3)             28        

#46 Chatsworth (CA) Sierra Canyon (3-0)                 56                Henderson (NV) Green Valley (0-3)            0        

#47 Charlotte (NC) Providence Day (3-0)                 42         Charlotte (NC) Catholic (2-1)               7         

#48 Yelm (WA) (1-0)         8        Camas (WA) (0-1)            7

#49 Phenix City (AL) Central (2-0)                51                Smiths Station (AL) (0-2)            0        

#50 Toledo (OH) Central Catholic (3-0)               42           Novi (MI) Central Catholic (1-1)           21      

#51 Kahuku (HI) (3-0)           48         Honolulu (HI) Farrington (2-1)                20

#52 Austin (TX) Vandegrift (2-0)            41            Cedar Park (TX) (1-1)                17

#53 Saraland (AL) (2-0)             54            Mobile (AL) Murphy (0-2)            6

#54 Woodbridge (VA) Freedom (2-0)            35         Richmond (VA) Varina (1-1)              27

#55 River Ridge (LA) John Curtis (1-0)            51        Raceland (LA) Central Lafourche (0-1)             0

#56 Orlando (FL) Edgewater (2-0)                15            Clearwater (FL) Academy International (0-2)           14        

#57 Florence (SC) South Florence (3-0)                61         Orangeburg-Wilkinson (0-2)             0        

#65 Bryant (AR) (2-0)                45        #58 St. Louis (MO) Christian Brothers (1-1)          31         

#59 Greenwood Village (CO) Cherry Creek (2-0)                42            Broomfield (CO) Legacy (0-2)            14       

Missouri City (TX) Fort Bend Hightower (2-0)              14          #60 Houston (TX) Westfield (1-1)          9

#61 Bixby (OK) (2-0)                75           Springdale (AR) Har-Ber (0-2)           18          

#62 Atlanta (GA) Westlake (3-0)              46          Ellenwood (GA) Cedar Grove (1-2)             41        

#63 Baton Rouge (LA) Catholic (1-0)          36           #98 Picayune (MS) (1-1)                35

#66 Draper (UT) Corner Canyon (3-1)            42          Farmington (UT) (0-4)                  3

#67 Chicago (IL) Mt. Carmel (2-0)                    22        Chicago (IL) Morgan Park (1-1)           12        

#68 Nashville (TN) Lipscomb Academy (1-2)          42           Eads (TN) Briarcrest Christian (1-2)                 20

#69 Severn (MD) Archbishop Spalding (2-0)           32         Towson (MD) Concordia Prep (1-1)              31

#70 Lehi (UT) (4-0)                 37            Spanish Fork (UT) Maple Mountain (2-2)            14        

#71 Starkville (MS) (2-0)          39         West Point (MS) (1-1)                28

#73 Folsom (CA) (2-1)            48          Stockton (CA) Edison (1-1)                15

#75 New Orleans (LA) Edna Karr (1-0)         33          New Orleans (LA) Landry Walker (0-1)             0

#76 Massillon (OH) Washington (3-0)               51         Mansfield (OH) Senior (1-2)            10        

#77 Miami (FL) Norland (2-0)           52          Miami (FL) Carol City (0-2)                0

#78 Rocklin (CA) (3-0)                42            Clovis (CA) Buchanan (1-2)            20        

#79 New Bern (NC) (3-0)            31         Vanceboro (NC) West Craven (1-2)                21

#80 Wilmette (IL) Loyola Academy (2-0)            27          Naperville (IL) North (1-1)               6

#82 Indianapolis (IN) Ben Davis (3-0)               62          Indianapolis (IN) Pike (0-3)             0         

Enterprise (AL) (2-0)        17         #83 Auburn (AL) (1-1)             16

Chattanooga (TN) McAllie (3-0)              34         #84 Cincinnati (OH) St. Xavier (2-1)          11      

#86 Greensboro (NC) Grimsley (3-0)            41           Pfafftown (NC) Reagan (0-3)                15

#94 Louisville (KY) St. Xavier (2-0)                 20           #87 Louisville (KY) Male (1-1)              10         

#88 Harrisburg (PA) Bishop McDevitt (2-0)            46       Wayne (NJ) DePaul Catholic (0-1)               42

#90 West Linn (OR) (1-0)             37         Happy Valley (OR) Nelson (0-1)          0        

#91 Lakeland (FL) (1-1)            28          Largo (FL) (1-1)                 0

#92 Dallas (TX) Highland Park (2-0)               21           Lewisville (TX) (1-1)              18       

#93 San Juan Capistrano (CA) J Serra Catholic (2-1)             41           West Hills (CA) Chaminade (1-2)           7         

#95 Brownsburg (IN) (3-0)                  35        Indianapolis (IN) Franklin Central (2-1)          21    

Avon (OH) (3-0)             24       #96 Cleveland (OH) Glenville (2-1)            16        

#97 McKinney (TX) (2-0)           35         Berkner (TX) (0-2)               14

#99 Little Rock (AR) Pulaski Academy (2-0)           45         Madison (MS) Madison-Ridgeland Academy (3-1)        43     

#100 Rancho Santa Margarita (CA) Santa Margarita (2-1)         34       Bakersfield (CA) Liberty (2-1)             14

 

Other National Games of Interest

ALABAMA

Hattiesburg (MS) Oak Grove (2-0)       28           (7) Hoover (AL) (0-2)             21

Birmingham Parker (2-0)         20        Birmingham Ramsay (1-1)                17

(8) Tuscaloosa Hillcrest (2-0)        30         Pike Road (0-2)                6

 

ALASKA

(1) Soldonta (4-0)          62        Anchorage Bartlett (1-3)           19

South Anchorage (1-3)            31           Palmer Colony (2-2)            23        

Kenai Central (3-1)             29           Homer (3-1)          8       

 

ARIZONA

Goodyear Desert Edge (1-1)          35       Scottsdale Notre Dame Prep (1-1)             28

(5) Queen Creek Casteel (2-0)             35           Queen Creek (0-2)            28       

(9) Peoria Centennial (2-0)               55         Tempe Corona del Sol (1-1)           21       

 

ARKANSAS

(4) Conway (1-0)          42        (5) Bentonville (1-1)            39

(8) Cabot (1-1)               21             Centerton Bentonville West (1-1)          18       

Fayetteville (2-0)         58        North Little Rock (0-2)             20

 

CALIFORNIA

Gilbert (AZ) Higley (2-0)         37        Clayton Valley Charter (1-1)              27

La Mesa Helix (3-0)             30        Mesa (AZ) Red Mountain (1-1)          22       

Phoenix (AZ) Brophy Prep (1-1)           31         San Diego Cathedral Catholic (1-0)            21

Kapolei (HI) (3-1)           48         Calabasas (1-2)                 30

Sacramento Grant (2-1)               40          Reno (NV) (1-2)            0       

Tucson (AZ) Salpointe Catholic (2-0)           52        Mission Hills Alemany (0-3)             21

 

COLORADO

(3) Aurora Regis Jesuit (2-0)             36          Burien (WA) Kennedy Catholic (0-1)        33       

(2) Colorado Spring Pine Creek (1-0)               31        (4) Highlands Ranch Valor Christian (0-2)         17       

(10) Monument Palmer Ridge (2-0)         43        Colorado Springs Mesa Ridge (1-1)              20

 

FLORIDA

(18) Apopka (2-0)           14       Winter Garden West Orange (1-1)          7       

Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee (1-1)             33           Fairhope (AL) (1-1)         13       

Littleton (CO) Dakota Ridge (1-1)         40        Orlando East River (0-2)            0

Littleton (CO) Columbine (2-0)         42         Orlando Freedom (0-2)              0

(14) Cocoa (2-0)              31          Venice (0-2)           21       

(13) Sanford Seminole (2-0)               31       Kissimmee Oceola (0-2)          6      

(17) Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast (2-0)               67          Tampa Jesuit (1-1)           28      

 

GEORGIA

(11) Loganville Grayson (2-1)              41           North Charleston (SC) Fort Dorchester (1-1)         0       

Suwanee North Gwinnett (2-1)               50           Gardendale (AL) (0-2)            41       

(9) Roswell (3-0)                51          Marietta (1-2)           14        

 

HAWAII

La Verne (CA) Damien (3-0)         59         Honolulu Damien (2-2)             29

‘Aiea (1-2)            33         Anchorage (AK) West (3-1)          26        

(4) Kealakekua Konawaena (3-1)         28         Wahiawa Leilehua (2-2)            19

 

IDAHO

(3) Pocatello Highland (2-0)              31        (1) Idaho Falls Skyline (1-1)           20        

Hyrum (UT) Mountain Crest (2-2)         19         Rupert Minico (1-2)          18

American Fork (UT) (4-0)         50           Rigby (0-3)                7

Meridian Mountain View (2-0)         24        (2) Meridian Rocky Mountain (2-1)              14

 

ILLINOIS

St. Louis (MO) DeSmet Jesuit (2-0)        10      Glen Ellyn Glenbard West (1-1)                 0

Chicago Marist (1-1)          30          Chicago Brother Rice (1-1)               24

Lake Zurich (2-0)               16           Glenview Glenbrook South (0-2)           3      

Joliet Catholic (2-0)             19          New Lenox Providence Catholic (1-1)        0       

Bolingbrook (2-0)              39         Hinsdale Central (0-2)          31        

Park Ridge Maine South (1-1)           28        Gurnee Warren Township (0-2)               7

Lockport (2-0)          37        Wheaton North (1-1)               22

 

INDIANA

(4) Greenwood (IN) Center Grove (2-1)            34           Louisville (KY) Trinity (1-2)         7      

Carmel (IN) (2-1)             39           Detroit (MI) King (0-2)           0        

(8) St. Leon East Central (3-0)              38           Cincinnati (OH) Moeller (1-2)           28        

(10) Crown Point (3-0)        39         Merrillville (2-1)                 6

(5) Indianapolis Cathedral (2-1)              35             Mishawaka Penn (2-1)          6        

Indianapolis Chatard (3-0)                14             Indianapolis Roncalli (1-2)         7             

 

IOWA

(1) Pleasant Hill Southeast Polk (2-0)         58       Ankeny (1-1)               21

(5) Eldridge North Scott (2-0)             49            Waverly-Shell Rock (0-2)          21      

(4) West Des Moines Downing Catholic (2-0)        14        West Des Moines Valley (0-2)            0

 

KANSAS

(3) Manhattan (1-0)          33             (6) Derby (0-1)        19       

(10) Hays (1-0)         20       Junction City (0-1)           14

Overland Park Blue Valley Northwest (1-0)              30               Overland Park Northwest (0-1)         21       

 

KENTUCKY

(7) Park Hills Covington Catholic (3-0)         50        Independence Simon Kenton (2-1)              12

Paducah Tilghman (3-0)                 38           Mayfield (2-1)        25        

Louisville Ballard (2-1)             49            Louisville Pleasure Park Ridge (1-2)         22       

 

LOUISIANA

New Orleans Warren Easton (1-0)          20       (8) Ruston (0-1)            19

Lafayette Christian Academy (1-0)             61             Lafayette Acadiana (0-1)       38       

(5) New Orleans Brother Martin (1-0)             28           Baton Rouge Madsion Prep Academy (0-1)        0      

 

MAINE

York (0-1)        14      Portland Cheverus (1-0)            41

Portland (1-0)          35        Saco Thornton Academy (0-1)            28

Windham (1-0)          35       Skowhegan (0-1)             0

 

MARYLAND

Washington Gonzaga (2-0)                26          Baltimore Calvert Hall (1-1)           0         

Middletown (DE) (1-0)         41        Ijamsville Urbana (0-1)            14

Gambrills Arundel (1-0)              70         Annapolis Broadneck (0-1)         0      

 

MICHIGAN

(5) Rockford (2-0)          31        Norton Shores Mona Shores (1-1)              8

(11) Southfield Arts and Tech (2-0)                20            Clarkston (0-2)           17      

Montvale (NJ) St. Joseph Regional (1-1)           49        Detroit Cass Tech (0-2)            14

La Peer (2-0)                46            (14) Travers City Central (1-1)          21        

 

MINNESOTA

Andover (1-0)         55       Mendota Heights St. Thomas Academy (0-1)           29

(4) Lakeville South (1-0)            41               Plymouth Wayzata (0-1)          27     

Chanhassen (1-0)           34        (3) Elk River (1-0)              28

 

MISSISSIPPI

(11) Ocean Springs (1-1)              49             Baton Rouge (LA) Scotlandville (0-1)          6      

Pearl (1-0)                25         (10) Vicksburg Warren Central (1-1)              24

(6) Louisville (2-0)               31         Philadelphia Neshoba Central (0-2)          0       

 

MISSOURI

Lee’s Summit North (2-0)           39        Riverside Park Hill South (1-1)               24

West Plains (1-1)              21        Springfield Glendale (1-1)          7     

St. Louis Lutheran North (2-0)         38        (8) Jefferson City Blair Oaks (1-1)             30

 

MONTANA

Bozeman (2-0)        39       Butte (1-1)              15

Red Lodge/Roberts (2-0)          51          Malta/Whitewater/Saco/Dodson (1-1)            12

Bozeman Gallatin (2-0)          28        (2) Missoula Sentinel (1-1)           13

 

NEBRASKA

(8) Albion Boone Central (2-0)              42            (5) Aurora (1-1)           7       

(1) Omaha Westside (2-0)             45        Grand Island (1-1)         0         

(4) Norfolk Catholic (2-0)             31           Ord (1-1)         14       

 

NEVADA

(3) Henderson Liberty (2-1)                 20           Ewe Beach (HI) Campbell (3-1)          14       

Honolulu (HI) St. Louis (2-2)           35        Las Vegas Desert Pines (1-1)              30

Sutter (CA) (2-1)          27          Reno McQueen (0-3)              24

Modesto (CA) Central Catholic (2-1)         16        Reno Bishop Manogue (0-2)             7

Henderson Foothill (2-1)              24           (2) Las Vegas Silverado (2-1)            16      

 

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Concord (1-0)           41        (2) Londonberry (0-1)             14

(3) Beford (1-0)              40            Nashua Bishop Guertin (0-1)            3   

Exeter (1-0)            45           Plaistow Timberlane (0-1)        14      

 

NEW JERSEY

(2) Ramsey (NJ) Don Bosco Prep (1-1)              31           Brooklyn (NY) Erasmus Hall (0-1)         6       

(8) Franklin Lakes Ramapo (2-0)              38          Lincolndale (NY) Somers (0-1)        34      

Tom’s River North (2-0)          42        Tom’s River East (1-1)            0

 

NEW MEXICO

(2) Albuquerque Volcano Vista (3-0)              28               Carlsbad (2-1)                 7       

Los Lunas (3-0)          40         Farmington (2-1)              22

Roswell (3-0)          34         Hobbs (1-2)                6

 

NEW YORK

Morristown (NJ) Delbarton (1-0)         34       (1) Melville St. Anthony’s (0-1)             13

Cleveland (OH) Benedictine (1-2)         44       (3) Hamburg St. Francis (0-1)           29

Erie (PA) Cathedral Prep (1-1)         47        Buffalo Canisius (0-1)         36

 

NORTH CAROLINA

(7) Matthews Weddington (3-0)            44            Clemmons West Forsyth (2-1)             22      

Greensboro Dudley (3-0)             54          Durham Hillside (1-2)                8

Charlotte West Charlotte (3-0)                21            Charlotte Independence (1-2)          20        

 

NORTH DAKOTA

(2) West Fargo Sheyenne (2-0)              21              (4) Fargo Davies (1-1)            14      

Kindred (3-0)              44             Buxton Hillsboro/Central Valley (1-2)           13          

Langdon/Edmore/ Munich (3-0)             34             Bottineau (2-1)           6        

 

OHIO

Pittsburgh (PA) Central Catholic (2-0)           47         (13) Cleveland St. Ignatius (1-2)         6

Cincinnati La Salle (2-1)             14         Kettering Fairmount (1-2)          7       

Chardon (2-1)              28          Avon Lake (2-1)          10       

Painesville Riverside (3-0)               34        Mentor (1-2)           31     

Trotwood-Madison (2-1)               21            (8) Springfield (1-2)            20       

Centerville (2-1)              28             Pickerington Central (2-1)           17      

 

OKLAHOMA

(6) McAlester (2-0)              17           Preston (AR) (1-1)            13        

Oklahoma City Bishop McGuiness (2-0)         28         Clinton (1-1)          0

Owasso (1-1)            34             (8) Jenks (0-2)        28      

 

OREGON

Mililani (HI) (3-1)        37        Eugene Sheldon (0-1)            3

(2) Portland Central Catholic (1-0)             48      Bellevue (WA) (0-1)          27       

(6) Tualatin (1-0)        42        (4) Bend Summit (0-1)             14

Wilsonville (1-0)         44        Springfield Thurston (0-1)           15

 

PENNSYVANIA

(10) Pittsburgh Mt. Lebanon (2-0)        19         Bethel Park (1-1)              16

Exton Downingtown East (2-0)         28         (4) State College (1-1)              26

Malvern Prep (1-0)          13        (15) Wyndmoor La Salle College (1-1)                7

(6) Philadelphia Imhotep Charter (2-0)               35           Haverford School (0-1)         0       

 

RHODE ISLAND

Staten Island (NY) Monsignor Farrell (1-0)      23         (5) Providence Bishop Hendricken (0-1)            20

Hicksville (NY)Holy Trinity (1-0)         23        (1) Providence LaSalle Academy (0-1)           13

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

Cornelius (NC) Hough (2-1)             20         (10) Irmo (SC) Dutch Fork (0-3)           17

Anderson Westside (1-1)              42           (4) Anderson T.L. Hanna (2-1)           30        

(5) Duncan Byrnes (2-1)               37          (9) Greenville (1-2)              14       

Gaffney (2-1)              27               (8) Rock Hill South Pointe (2-1)          21        

Greenwood (2-1)               10              Roebuck Dorman (1-2)            7       

 

SOUTH DAKOTA

(2) Pierre Riggs (2-0)             49          Brookings (0-2)           0       

(3) Harrisburg (1-1)             33          Brandon Valley (1-1)             28

Canton (2-0)          42            Beresford (0-2)             14

 

TENNESSEE

Chattanooga (TN) Baylor (2-1)                  51            White Plains (NY) Archbishop Stepinac (0-1)        21       

Alcoa (3-0)               44            Staten Island (NY) Tottenville (0-1)         6       

Knoxville West (3-0)              38            Knoxville Farragut (2-1)          31       

Murfreesboro Riverdale (2-1)               16         Hendersonville Beech (1-2)          14  

Memphis University (3-0)          14        Nashville Montgomery Bell Academy (0-3)             10

 

TEXAS

Cypress Bridgeland (2-0)             41          Katy Thompkins (1-1)          35         

(17) Dallas South Oak Cliff (1-1)          42       Lancaster (1-1)                21       

Melissa (2-0)           63        China Spring (1-1)           33

Texarkana Texas (2-0)        41     Colleyville Heritage (1-1)          38

 

UTAH

Herriman Mountain Ridge (4-0)           31         (6) Highland Lone Peak (1-3)            17

St. George Snow Canyon (3-1)              34               Las Vegas (NV) Centennial (2-1)          18       

Salt Lake City West (1-2)               19          Sandy Alta (3-1)        18       

 

VERMONT

Manchester Burr and Burton (1-0)           38             (1) Hinesburg Champlain Valley Union (0-1)       29      

Essex Junction Essex (1-0)         30        Ruland (0-1)            26

White River Junction Hartford (1-0)         48       St. Johnsbury Academy (0-1)            21

 

VIRGINIA

(3) Hampton Phoebus (1-0)        16        (4) Chesapeake Oscar Smith (1-1)             2

Vienna James Madison (2-0)             31Burke Lake Braddock (1-1)         7       

Roanoke Patrick Henry (2-0)           31      Lynchburg Glass (1-1)            21

 

WASHINGTON

(5) Seattle O’Dea (1-0)             40      Vancouver Union (0-1)       0       

Bothell North Creek (1-0)            33         West Anchorage (AL) (3-1)        26         

Vancouver Skyview (1-0)            28         Portland (OR) Jesuit (0-1)         0       

Kennewick Kamiakin (1-0)        20       Pasco Chiawana (0-1)          13

(9) South Hill Emerald Ridge (1-0)           36              Puyallup (0-1)          23        

 

WEST VIRGINIA

(2) Martinsburg (2-0)               41           Ashburn (VA) Stone Bridge (0-1)           7        

Ashland (KY) Blazer (3-0)          42         Charleston George Washington (0-2)              21

(1) Huntington (2-0)            86           South Charleston (0-2)           0       

Morgantown (2-0)          22        Bridgeport (1-1)           14

(4) Ona Cabell Midland (2-0)               28             Huntington Spring Valley (0-2)         20        

(3) Parkersburg South (2-0)           72         Morgantown University (1-1)           34

 

WISCONSIN

(8) Wales Kettle Moraine (3-0)           27        Heartland Arrowhead (2-1)               13

(7) Waunakee (3-0)           31          Sun Prairie East (1-2)          0      

(5) Franklin (3-0)               23         Racine Case (2-1)         20        

 

WYOMING

(3) Cheyenne East (2-0)               45            Casper Natrona County (1-1)          7       

Lovell (1-0)            33          Big Horn (0-1)            27      

Douglas (1-0)           35          Jackson Hole (0-2)           19      

Gillette Thunder Basin (2-0)              49        Rock Springs (1-1)           14       

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.


×
×
  • Create New...